Step 4


Rank Club (Region) Points +/-
77 Maldon & Tiptree (East) 1500 -
93 Marine (North West) 1447 -
111 Hastings United (South East) 1415 -
113 Halesowen Town (West Midlands) 1413 -
116 Workington (North West) 1403 -
117 Stamford (East Midlands) 1401 -
120 Leek Town (West Midlands) 1399 -
123 Aveley (East) 1396 -
124 Marske United FC (North East) 1394 -
135 Ramsbottom United (North West) 1366 -
137 Corby Town (East Midlands) 1363 -
140 Bracknell Town FC (South East) 1357 -
145 Cirencester Town (South West) 1343 -
146 Frome Town (South West) 1337 -
147 Colne (North West) 1335 -
151 Whitehawk (South East) 1323 -
151 Berkhamsted FC (East) 1323 -
153 Cray Valley PM (Greater London) 1322 -
160 Runcorn Linnets FC (North West) 1307 -
161 Ware (East) 1306 -
161 Canvey Island (East) 1306 -
163 Winchester City (South East) 1304 -
164 Bury Town (East) 1303 -
166 Whyteleafe (South East) 1302 -
168 Tilbury (East) 1301 -
170 Tooting & Mitcham United (Greater London) 1300 -
171 Kidsgrove Athletic (West Midlands) 1297 -
173 Bedford Town (East) 1295 -
174 Sholing (South East) 1290 -
175 Evesham United (West Midlands) 1289 -
176 Coggeshall Town FC (East) 1288 -
178 Cinderford Town (South West) 1284 -
178 Hanwell Town (Greater London) 1284 -
181 Pontefract Collieries FC (Yorkshire and the Humber) 1281 -
182 Chertsey Town (South East) 1279 -
184 Marlow (South East) 1276 -
187 Welwyn Garden City FC (East) 1275 -
188 Heybridge Swifts (East) 1274 -
189 Chichester City (South East) 1270 -
189 Sutton Coldfield Town (West Midlands) 1270 -
191 Cambridge City (East) 1264 -
192 Barking (Greater London) 1263 -
192 Dunston UTS (North East) 1263 -
194 Cleethorpes Town (Yorkshire and the Humber) 1262 -
194 Bedworth United (West Midlands) 1262 -
194 Belper Town (East Midlands) 1262 -
197 Aylesbury United (South East) 1261 -
197 Tadcaster Albion (Yorkshire and the Humber) 1261 -
197 Ashford United (South East) 1261 -
200 Larkhall Athletic (South West) 1258 -
201 Hythe Town (South East) 1257 -
202 Westfield FC (South East) 1256 -
204 AFC Totton (South East) 1251 -
205 Ilkeston Town (East Midlands) 1250 -
207 Loughborough Dynamo (East Midlands) 1245 -
208 Herne Bay (South East) 1244 -
209 St Neots Town (East) 1241 -
210 AFC Dunstable (East) 1240 -
210 AFC Sudbury (East) 1240 -
212 Waltham Abbey (East) 1239 -
213 Uxbridge (Greater London) 1238 -
214 Dereham Town (East) 1236 -
214 City of Liverpool (North West) 1236 -
216 Thatcham Town FC (South East) 1232 -
216 Clitheroe (North West) 1232 -
216 Chasetown (West Midlands) 1232 -
219 Bedfont Sports FC (Greater London) 1231 -
219 Moneyfields (South East) 1231 -
221 Willand Rovers (South West) 1228 -
222 VCD Athletic (Greater London) 1227 -
222 Sevenoaks Town FC (South East) 1227 -
224 Coleshill Town FC (West Midlands) 1225 -
224 Yaxley FC (East) 1225 -
226 Trafford (North West) 1221 -
227 Melksham Town FC (South West) 1219 -
228 Felixstowe & Walton United FC (East) 1218 -
228 Basingstoke Town (South East) 1218 -
230 Mossley (North West) 1217 -
231 Barton Rovers (East) 1216 -
231 Bideford (South West) 1216 -
233 Bristol Manor Farm (South West) 1215 -
233 Biggleswade FC (East) 1215 -
235 Histon (East) 1213 -
236 Kidlington (South East) 1212 -
237 Daventry Town (East Midlands) 1211 -
237 North Leigh (South East) 1211 -
239 Brighouse Town (Yorkshire and the Humber) 1210 -
239 Thame United (South East) 1210 -
241 Chipstead (South East) 1209 -
242 Haywards Heath Town FC (South East) 1206 -
242 Worksop Town (East Midlands) 1206 -
244 Soham Town Rangers (East) 1201 -
245 Highworth Town FC (South West) 1199 -
245 Prescot Cables (North West) 1199 -
247 Frickley Athletic (Yorkshire and the Humber) 1191 -
248 Paulton Rovers (South West) 1190 -
248 Burgess Hill Town (South East) 1190 -
250 Carlton Town (East Midlands) 1188 -
250 Grays Athletic (East) 1188 -
250 Brentwood Town (East) 1188 -
253 Sheffield (Yorkshire and the Humber) 1184 -
254 Phoenix Sports (Greater London) 1179 -
255 Whitstable Town (South East) 1176 -
255 Stocksbridge Park Steels (Yorkshire and the Humber) 1176 -
257 Widnes FC (North West) 1174 -
258 Great Wakering Rovers (East) 1172 -
259 Newcastle Town (West Midlands) 1165 -
259 Faversham Town (South East) 1165 -
261 Chalfont St Peter (South East) 1155 -
262 Ossett United (Yorkshire and the Humber) 1150 -
263 Ashford Town (South East) 1145 -
264 Lincoln United (East Midlands) 1144 -
265 Hullbridge Sports (East) 1140 -
265 Staines Town (South East) 1140 -
267 Slimbridge (South West) 1138 -
268 Didcot Town (South East) 1136 -
268 Basildon United FC (East) 1136 -
270 Romford (Greater London) 1131 -
271 East Grinstead Town (South East) 1125 -
272 Harlow Town (East) 1122 -
272 Sittingbourne (South East) 1122 -
274 Ramsgate (South East) 1116 -
275 Glossop North End (East Midlands) 1113 -
275 South Park (South East) 1113 -
277 Three Bridges (South East) 1105 -
278 Hertford Town (East) 1103 -
279 Spalding United (East Midlands) 1102 -
280 Kempston Rovers (East) 1096 -
280 Witham Town (East) 1096 -
282 Pickering Town FC (Yorkshire and the Humber) 1090 -
283 Wantage Town (South East) 1078 -
284 Kendal Town (North West) 1065 -
285 Northwood (Greater London) 1059 -
286 Mangotsfield United (South West) 1052 -
287 FC Romania (East) 1044 -
288 Wisbech Town FC (East) 1031 -
289 Market Drayton Town (West Midlands) 1010 -
290 Barnstaple Town (South West) 1007 -