Step 3


Rank Club (Region) Points +/-
50 Truro City (South West) 1571 -
51 South Shields (North East) 1569 -
58 AFC Hornchurch (Greater London) 1544 -
59 Peterborough Sports (East) 1543 -
62 Royston Town (East) 1534 -
63 FC United of Manchester (North West) 1531 -
68 Worthing (South East) 1521 -
69 Poole Town (South West) 1514 -
72 Tamworth (West Midlands) 1510 -
73 Warrington Town (North West) 1508 -
75 Carshalton Athletic (Greater London) 1502 -
76 Hayes & Yeading United (Greater London) 1501 -
77 Nantwich Town (North West) 1500 -
79 Salisbury (South West) 1492 -
80 Taunton Town (South West) 1491 -
82 Chesham United (South East) 1485 -
82 Cray Wanderers (Greater London) 1485 -
85 Basford United (East Midlands) 1473 -
86 Coalville Town (East Midlands) 1472 -
87 Bognor Regis Town (South East) 1454 -
88 Stourbridge (West Midlands) 1453 -
89 Enfield Town (Greater London) 1452 -
89 Folkestone Invicta (South East) 1450 -
91 Needham Market (East) 1450 -
92 Swindon Supermarine (South West) 1449 -
94 Morpeth Town AFC (North East) 1443 -
95 Tiverton Town (South West) 1441 -
96 Mickleover Sports (East Midlands) 1440 -
96 Haringey Borough (Greater London) 1440 -
98 Rushall Olympic (West Midlands) 1439 -
99 Leatherhead (South East) 1436 -
100 Ashton United (North West) 1434 -
100 Kingstonian (South East) 1434 -
100 Buxton (East Midlands) 1434 -
103 Weston-super-Mare (South West) 1429 -
104 Gainsborough Trinity (East Midlands) 1426 -
105 Kings Langley (East) 1425 -
106 Witton Albion (North West) 1424 -
107 Banbury United (South East) 1422 -
107 Lancaster City (North West) 1422 -
109 Whitby Town (Yorkshire and the Humber) 1420 -
110 Metropolitan Police (South East) 1417 -
111 Scarborough Athletic (Yorkshire and the Humber) 1415 -
114 Nuneaton Town (West Midlands) 1409 -
115 Horsham (South East) 1408 -
118 Bishops Stortford (East) 1400 -
118 AFC Rushden & Diamonds (East Midlands) 1400 -
121 Hitchin Town (East) 1398 -
122 Hartley Wintney (South East) 1397 -
124 Matlock Town (East Midlands) 1394 -
126 Hednesford Town (West Midlands) 1387 -
127 Bowers & Pitsea (East) 1384 -
128 Hyde United (North West) 1380 -
129 Bromsgrove Sporting FC (West Midlands) 1379 -
130 Hendon (Greater London) 1376 -
131 Margate (South East) 1375 -
132 Biggleswade Town (East) 1373 -
133 East Thurrock United (East) 1372 -
134 Cheshunt (East) 1368 -
135 Potters Bar Town (East) 1366 -
137 Barwell (East Midlands) 1363 -
139 Atherton Collieries A.F.C. (North West) 1360 -
140 Gosport Borough (South East) 1357 -
142 Lowestoft Town (East) 1354 -
143 Wimborne Town (South West) 1353 -
144 Stratford Town (West Midlands) 1346 -
148 Corinthian-Casuals (Greater London) 1331 -
149 Farnborough (South East) 1328 -
150 Leiston (East) 1324 -
154 Harrow Borough (Greater London) 1319 -
155 Stalybridge Celtic (North West) 1317 -
156 Wingate & Finchley (Greater London) 1316 -
157 Bamber Bridge (North West) 1314 -
158 Walton Casuals (South East) 1313 -
159 Radcliffe Borough (North West) 1311 -
164 St Ives Town (East) 1303 -
166 Stafford Rangers (West Midlands) 1302 -
168 Lewes (South East) 1301 -
172 Alvechurch (West Midlands) 1296 -
176 Merstham (South East) 1288 -
180 Grantham Town (East Midlands) 1282 -
183 Brightlingsea Regent (East) 1277 -
184 Beaconsfield Town FC (South East) 1276 -
184 Yate Town (South West) 1276 -
203 Dorchester Town (South West) 1254 -
206 Redditch United (West Midlands) 1249 -