Step 4


Rank Club (Region) Points +/-
96 Bedford Town (East) 103.99 38
119 Hayes & Yeading United (Greater London) 90.97 2
132 Peterborough Sports (East) 81.88 8
148 Hastings United (South East) 72.17 5
152 Bowers & Pitsea (East) 69.58 1
156 Didcot Town (South East) 68.38 5
157 Horsham (South East) 68.24 1
158 Cray Wanderers (Greater London) 67.60 9
159 Whyteleafe (South East) 67.10 4
160 Corby Town (East Midlands) 65.81 1
162 Moneyfields (South East) 65.08 10
163 Aveley (East) 65.04 11
164 Hythe Town (South East) 64.50 10
165 Atherton Collieries A.F.C. (North West) 64.44 13
166 Cirencester Town (South West) 64.15 1
167 Colne (North West) 64.03 10
168 Prescot Cables (North West) 63.84 9
170 Coggeshall Town FC (East) 62.23 6
171 Radcliffe Borough (North West) 61.84 15
172 Ramsbottom United (North West) 61.37 34
173 Bromsgrove Sporting FC (West Midlands) 61.29 22
174 Brighouse Town (Yorkshire and the Humber) 61.16 13
175 Evesham United (West Midlands) 61.16 5
176 Heybridge Swifts (East) 61.03 10
177 Sutton Coldfield Town (West Midlands) 60.90 4
178 Stamford (East Midlands) 60.51 10
179 Trafford (North West) 59.97 17
180 Blackfield & Langley FC (South West) 59.65 14
181 Bracknell Town FC (South East) 58.41 12
182 AFC Sudbury (East) 58.39 15
183 Leek Town (West Midlands) 58.04 2
184 AFC Totton (South East) 57.86 2
185 Tadcaster Albion (Yorkshire and the Humber) 57.82 13
186 Yate Town (South West) 57.65 12
187 Morpeth Town AFC (North East) 57.38 4
188 Cheshunt (East) 57.34 22
189 Marske United FC (North East) 56.96 12
190 Runcorn Linnets FC (North West) 56.50 18
191 Melksham Town FC (South West) 56.47 11
192 Thame United (South East) 55.17 8
193 Maldon & Tiptree (East) 55.03 3
194 Winchester City (South East) 54.20 1
196 Street FC (South West) 53.34 9
198 Pontefract Collieries FC (Yorkshire and the Humber) 52.92 29
199 Bristol Manor Farm (South West) 52.85 16
200 Marlow (South East) 52.83 10
201 Lincoln United (East Midlands) 52.56 26
202 Kempston Rovers (East) 52.47 2
203 Chalfont St Peter (South East) 52.30 11
204 Hanwell Town (Greater London) 52.21 15
205 Kidsgrove Athletic (West Midlands) 51.89 2
206 Cleethorpes Town (Yorkshire and the Humber) 51.77 20
207 Sheffield (Yorkshire and the Humber) 51.73 10
209 Cinderford Town (South West) 51.35 7
210 Bury Town (East) 51.28 8
211 Greenwich Borough (Greater London) 51.25 -
212 Thatcham Town FC (South East) 51.24 11
213 Berkhamsted FC (East) 51.04 -
214 Cambridge City (East) 50.55 33
215 Frickley Athletic (Yorkshire and the Humber) 50.38 16
216 Haywards Heath Town FC (South East) 50.17 14
217 Ashford Town (South East) 49.43 3
218 VCD Athletic (Greater London) 49.15 4
219 Grays Athletic (East) 49.15 15
220 Three Bridges (South East) 48.63 49
221 Bideford (South West) 48.62 3
222 Colwyn Bay (Wales) 48.60 10
223 Phoenix Sports (Greater London) 48.03 22
224 Ramsgate (South East) 47.83 17
225 Canvey Island (East) 47.55 10
226 Westfield FC (South East) 47.50 9
227 Ashford United (South East) 47.48 7
228 Aylesbury United (South East) 47.45 3
229 Yaxley FC (East) 46.56 16
230 Loughborough Dynamo (East Midlands) 46.43 14
231 Coleshill Town FC (West Midlands) 45.81 11
232 Bedfont Sports FC (Greater London) 45.45 14
233 Pickering Town FC (Yorkshire and the Humber) 45.37 8
234 Ossett United (Yorkshire and the Humber) 45.10 12
235 AFC Dunstable (East) 44.38 23
236 Widnes FC (North West) 43.92 3
237 Great Wakering Rovers (East) 43.69 6
238 Mossley (North West) 43.68 -
239 Tooting & Mitcham United (Greater London) 43.38 11
240 Ware (East) 42.92 16
241 Barking (Greater London) 42.72 23
242 Sevenoaks Town FC (South East) 42.72 6
243 Waltham Abbey (East) 42.44 6
244 Witham Town (East) 42.07 29
245 Chasetown (West Midlands) 42.00 16
246 Belper Town (East Midlands) 41.99 3
247 Brentwood Town (East) 41.68 16
248 Basildon United FC (East) 41.60 29
249 Whitstable Town (South East) 41.36 1
250 East Grinstead Town (South East) 41.26 2
251 Carlton Town (East Midlands) 41.00 1
252 Welwyn Garden City FC (East) 40.83 19
253 Tilbury (East) 40.56 13
254 Newcastle Town (West Midlands) 40.48 24
255 AFC Mansfield (East Midlands) 40.40 15
256 Herne Bay (South East) 40.37 16
258 Chipstead (South East) 39.82 4
259 Uxbridge (Greater London) 39.72 38
260 Larkhall Athletic (South West) 39.24 -
261 FC Romania (East) 38.85 9
262 Northwood (Greater London) 38.67 7
263 Market Drayton Town (West Midlands) 36.88 5
264 Hertford Town (East) 36.48 1
265 Droylsden (North West) 36.44 3
266 Sittingbourne (South East) 36.02 7
267 Gresley (East Midlands) 35.92 24
268 Highworth Town FC (South West) 35.83 11
269 Barton Rovers (East) 35.72 15
270 Felixstowe & Walton United FC (East) 35.61 23
271 Guernsey () 35.05 4
272 Soham Town Rangers (East) 34.83 5
273 Mangotsfield United (South West) 33.72 1
274 Dereham Town (East) 33.64 16
275 Paulton Rovers (South West) 33.32 8
276 Spalding United (East Midlands) 32.88 5
277 Dunstable Town (East) 32.57 1
278 Clitheroe (North West) 32.02 17
279 Faversham Town (South East) 31.86 3
280 Kidlington (South East) 31.69 5
281 Wisbech Town FC (East) 31.26 1
282 Stocksbridge Park Steels (Yorkshire and the Humber) 30.46 4
283 Mildenhall Town (East) 29.63 4
284 Egham Town (South East) 29.33 13
285 Romford (Greater London) 28.55 18
286 Slimbridge (South West) 27.73 3
287 South Park (South East) 25.36 3
288 Glossop North End (East Midlands) 25.31 -
289 Molesey (South East) 23.69 2
290 Fleet Town (South East) 23.35 3
291 Aylesbury (South East) 22.36 3
292 Kendal Town (North West) 21.42 -
293 North Leigh (South East) 19.56 -
294 Barnstaple Town (South West) 19.38 1
295 Skelmersdale United (North West) 18.91 1