Step 4


Rank Club (Region) Points +/-
116 Bedford Town (East) 1398 -
118 Basingstoke Town (South East) 1396 -
124 Marine (North West) 1380 -
129 Whitehawk (South East) 1373 -
143 Ramsbottom United (North West) 1341 -
157 Hastings United (South East) 1321 -
159 Aveley (East) 1319 -
160 Heybridge Swifts (East) 1317 -
162 Brighouse Town (Yorkshire and the Humber) 1315 -
163 Pontefract Collieries FC (Yorkshire and the Humber) 1314 -
163 Cirencester Town (South West) 1314 -
166 Cinderford Town (South West) 1310 -
166 Corby Town (East Midlands) 1310 -
168 Maldon & Tiptree (East) 1308 -
169 Bracknell Town FC (South East) 1306 -
170 Winchester City (South East) 1303 -
170 Colne (North West) 1303 -
173 Ashford United (South East) 1298 -
174 Leek Town (West Midlands) 1295 -
175 Coggeshall Town FC (East) 1294 -
175 Harlow Town (East) 1294 -
177 Sutton Coldfield Town (West Midlands) 1292 -
178 St Neots Town (East) 1291 -
179 Cleethorpes Town (Yorkshire and the Humber) 1290 -
180 Prescot Cables (North West) 1286 -
182 Hanwell Town (Greater London) 1278 -
183 Ossett United (Yorkshire and the Humber) 1276 -
184 Burgess Hill Town (South East) 1274 -
185 Sheffield (Yorkshire and the Humber) 1273 -
186 Marlow (South East) 1272 -
187 Halesowen Town (West Midlands) 1271 -
187 Westfield FC (South East) 1271 -
189 Workington (North West) 1269 1
190 Moneyfields (South East) 1268 1
191 Runcorn Linnets FC (North West) 1265 1
192 Trafford (North West) 1264 1
193 Sholing (South East) 1263 New
194 Loughborough Dynamo (East Midlands) 1262 -
195 Haywards Heath Town FC (South East) 1261 -
196 VCD Athletic (Greater London) 1260 -
197 Didcot Town (South East) 1258 -
198 Tadcaster Albion (Yorkshire and the Humber) 1256 -
199 Evesham United (West Midlands) 1255 -
200 Frome Town (South West) 1253 -
201 Ware (East) 1252 -
202 Hythe Town (South East) 1251 -
203 Tooting & Mitcham United (Greater London) 1250 -
204 Mossley (North West) 1249 -
204 Bury Town (East) 1249 -
204 Dunston UTS (North East) 1249 New
207 Kidsgrove Athletic (West Midlands) 1246 1
208 Marske United FC (North East) 1243 1
209 Thatcham Town FC (South East) 1242 1
210 Bideford (South West) 1240 1
211 AFC Dunstable (East) 1239 1
211 Berkhamsted FC (East) 1239 1
213 Belper Town (East Midlands) 1236 1
214 Stamford (East Midlands) 1233 1
215 City of Liverpool (North West) 1230 New
216 Thame United (South East) 1228 2
217 Chertsey Town (South East) 1227 New
218 Ilkeston Town (East Midlands) 1224 New
219 Daventry Town (East Midlands) 1223 New
219 Ramsgate (South East) 1223 4
221 Biggleswade FC (East) 1220 New
221 Histon (East) 1220 New
223 AFC Totton (South East) 1215 7
224 Yaxley FC (East) 1214 7
224 Chichester City (South East) 1214 New
224 Sevenoaks Town FC (South East) 1214 7
227 Willand Rovers (South West) 1213 New
227 Worksop Town (East Midlands) 1213 New
227 Chasetown (West Midlands) 1213 8
230 Larkhall Athletic (South West) 1211 10
230 Frickley Athletic (Yorkshire and the Humber) 1211 10
232 Melksham Town FC (South West) 1210 10
233 AFC Sudbury (East) 1209 10
233 Cray Valley PM (Greater London) 1209 New
235 Coleshill Town FC (West Midlands) 1208 10
235 Widnes FC (North West) 1208 10
235 Phoenix Sports (Greater London) 1208 10
238 Whyteleafe (South East) 1207 10
239 Grays Athletic (East) 1205 10
239 Tilbury (East) 1205 10
241 Kempston Rovers (East) 1204 10
242 Cambridge City (East) 1203 10
242 Canvey Island (East) 1203 10
244 Bristol Manor Farm (South West) 1200 10
245 Hullbridge Sports (East) 1195 New
246 Wantage Town (South East) 1190 New
246 Northwood (Greater London) 1190 11
248 Felixstowe & Walton United FC (East) 1187 12
248 Waltham Abbey (East) 1187 12
250 Bedfont Sports FC (Greater London) 1186 12
251 Three Bridges (South East) 1185 12
252 Barking (Greater London) 1179 12
253 Ashford Town (South East) 1178 12
254 Whitstable Town (South East) 1176 12
255 Dereham Town (East) 1173 11
256 Brentwood Town (East) 1171 11
257 East Grinstead Town (South East) 1170 11
258 Herne Bay (South East) 1169 11
258 Aylesbury United (South East) 1169 11
260 Great Wakering Rovers (East) 1168 11
261 Chalfont St Peter (South East) 1163 10
261 Mangotsfield United (South West) 1163 10
261 Stocksbridge Park Steels (Yorkshire and the Humber) 1163 10
264 Highworth Town FC (South West) 1160 10
265 Welwyn Garden City FC (East) 1159 10
265 North Leigh (South East) 1159 10
267 Droylsden (North West) 1156 10
267 Pickering Town FC (Yorkshire and the Humber) 1156 10
269 Lincoln United (East Midlands) 1155 10
270 Uxbridge (Greater London) 1154 10
270 Soham Town Rangers (East) 1154 10
272 Bedworth United (West Midlands) 1151 10
273 Newcastle Town (West Midlands) 1149 10
273 Chipstead (South East) 1149 10
275 Romford (Greater London) 1148 10
276 Barton Rovers (East) 1146 10
276 South Park (South East) 1146 10
278 Faversham Town (South East) 1144 10
279 Kidlington (South East) 1143 10
280 Witham Town (East) 1139 10
281 Sittingbourne (South East) 1138 10
282 FC Romania (East) 1134 10
282 Market Drayton Town (West Midlands) 1134 10
284 Glossop North End (East Midlands) 1125 10
285 Spalding United (East Midlands) 1121 10
286 Hertford Town (East) 1118 10
287 Slimbridge (South West) 1112 10
288 Wisbech Town FC (East) 1111 10
289 Guernsey () 1110 10
289 Staines Town (South East) 1110 10
291 Basildon United FC (East) 1106 9
292 Paulton Rovers (South West) 1102 9
293 Clitheroe (North West) 1101 8
294 Barnstaple Town (South West) 1100 8
295 Carlton Town (East Midlands) 1094 8
296 Kendal Town (North West) 1061 3