Step 3


Rank Club (Region) Points +/-
61 Warrington Town (North West) 1552 -
64 South Shields (North East) 1539 -
68 Truro City (South West) 1529 -
70 Metropolitan Police (South East) 1512 -
71 Weston-super-Mare (South West) 1509 -
73 Taunton Town (South West) 1504 -
74 Carshalton Athletic (Greater London) 1500 -
75 Salisbury (South West) 1492 -
75 Folkestone Invicta (South East) 1492 -
77 Witton Albion (North West) 1486 -
78 Gainsborough Trinity (East Midlands) 1484 -
79 Poole Town (South West) 1483 -
79 Basford United (East Midlands) 1483 -
81 Stourbridge (West Midlands) 1481 -
83 Alvechurch (West Midlands) 1479 -
84 FC United of Manchester (North West) 1474 -
85 Ashton United (North West) 1473 -
86 East Thurrock United (East) 1466 -
87 Worthing (South East) 1464 -
87 Buxton (East Midlands) 1464 -
89 Biggleswade Town (East) 1460 -
90 Merstham (South East) 1457 -
91 Stratford Town (West Midlands) 1456 -
92 Leatherhead (South East) 1453 -
93 Bishop's Stortford (East) 1449 -
94 Haringey Borough (Greater London) 1448 -
95 Chesham United (South East) 1446 -
96 Needham Market (East) 1444 -
97 Rushall Olympic (West Midlands) 1442 -
98 Nantwich Town (North West) 1441 -
99 Dorchester Town (South West) 1436 -
100 Harrow Borough (Greater London) 1432 -
100 Coalville Town (East Midlands) 1432 -
102 Kings Langley (East) 1426 -
103 Peterborough Sports (East) 1421 -
104 Lancaster City (North West) 1419 -
105 Brightlingsea Regent (East) 1414 -
105 Enfield Town (Greater London) 1414 -
107 Lewes (South East) 1412 -
108 AFC Rushden & Diamonds (East Midlands) 1411 -
109 Hartley Wintney (South East) 1410 -
109 Hayes & Yeading United (Greater London) 1410 -
111 Farnborough (South East) 1406 -
112 Scarborough Athletic (Yorkshire and the Humber) 1405 -
113 Royston Town (East) 1404 -
114 Beaconsfield Town FC (South East) 1402 -
115 Tiverton Town (South West) 1400 -
116 Hyde United (North West) 1398 -
119 Tamworth (West Midlands) 1392 -
120 Swindon Supermarine (South West) 1391 -
120 Banbury United (South East) 1391 -
120 Stafford Rangers (West Midlands) 1391 -
123 Wimborne Town (South West) 1382 -
125 Hendon (Greater London) 1379 -
126 St Ives Town (East) 1377 -
127 Merthyr Town (Wales) 1376 -
128 Wingate & Finchley (Greater London) 1375 -
130 Margate (South East) 1371 -
131 Matlock Town (East Midlands) 1370 -
132 Bowers & Pitsea (East) 1364 -
133 Bognor Regis Town (South East) 1362 -
134 Whitby Town (Yorkshire and the Humber) 1359 -
135 Horsham (South East) 1357 -
135 Walton Casuals (South East) 1357 -
135 Barwell (East Midlands) 1357 -
138 AFC Hornchurch (Greater London) 1356 -
139 Hednesford Town (West Midlands) 1346 -
140 Mickleover Sports (East Midlands) 1345 -
141 Gosport Borough (South East) 1344 -
142 Potters Bar Town (East) 1342 -
144 Leiston (East) 1339 -
145 Bromsgrove Sporting FC (West Midlands) 1338 -
146 Redditch United (West Midlands) 1337 -
147 Grantham Town (East Midlands) 1336 -
148 Morpeth Town AFC (North East) 1335 -
148 Hitchin Town (East) 1335 -
150 Stalybridge Celtic (North West) 1334 -
150 Lowestoft Town (East) 1334 -
152 Cheshunt (East) 1333 -
153 Cray Wanderers (Greater London) 1329 -
154 Radcliffe Borough (North West) 1325 -
155 Atherton Collieries A.F.C. (North West) 1324 -
156 Nuneaton Town (West Midlands) 1323 -
157 Corinthian-Casuals (Greater London) 1321 -
160 Blackfield & Langley FC (South West) 1317 -
165 Kingstonian (South East) 1311 -
170 Bamber Bridge (North West) 1303 -
181 Yate Town (South West) 1284 -