FA Cup results



To find results for a specific club, go to the clubpage, either by clicking on the club links below or go to the "Ranking by Club" page

You can also select a league in the dropdown to see rankings, results and fixtures for the selected league.



Only results from matches until last month is included in the current ranking

Date Game Home Result Away Home % Draw % Away %
22-01-21 FAC Chorley 0 - 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers 2 15 83
11-01-21 FAC Stockport County 0 - 1
West Ham United 5 19 76
10-01-21 FAC Marine 0 - 5
Tottenham Hotspurs 1 11 88
09-01-21 FAC Chorley 2 - 0
Derby County 4 18 78
09-01-21 FAC Boreham Wood 0 - 2
Millwall 9 24 67
30-11-20 FAC Canvey Island 0 - 3
Boreham Wood 4 17 79
29-11-20 FAC Shrewsbury Town 1 - 0
(a.e.t.)
Oxford City 81 16 3
29-11-20 FAC Bristol Rovers 6 - 0
Darlington 1883 79 17 4
29-11-20 FAC Mansfield Town 2 - 1
(a.e.t.)
Dagenham & Redbridge 63 26 11
29-11-20 FAC Stockport County 3 - 2
(a.e.t.)
Yeovil Town 43 34 23
29-11-20 FAC Barnet FC 0 - 1
Milton Keynes Dons 13 28 59
29-11-20 FAC Marine 1 - 0
(a.e.t.)
Havant & Waterlooville 11 26 63
28-11-20 FAC Portsmouth 6 - 1
Kings Lynn Town 75 20 5
28-11-20 FAC Peterborough United 1 - 2
Chorley 79 17 4
28-11-20 FAC Morecambe 4 - 2
(a.e.t.)
Solihull Moors 52 31 17
27-11-20 FAC Tranmere Rovers 1 - 0
Brackley Town 67 24 9
09-11-20 FAC Oxford City 2 - 1
Northampton Town 4 19 77
08-11-20 FAC Wigan Athletic 2 - 3
Chorley 80 17 3
08-11-20 FAC Scunthorpe United 2 - 3
Solihull Moors 55 30 15
08-11-20 FAC Eastleigh 0 - 0
(3-4 p)
Milton Keynes Dons 12 28 60
08-11-20 FAC Barnet FC 1 - 0
Burton Albion 14 30 56
08-11-20 FAC Torquay United 5 - 6
(a.e.t.)
Crawley Town 21 33 46
08-11-20 FAC Eastbourne Borough 0 - 3
Blackpool 4 18 78
08-11-20 FAC Hampton & Richmond Borough 2 - 3
Oldham Athletic 8 24 68
08-11-20 FAC Havant & Waterlooville 1 - 0
Cray Valley PM 78 18 4
08-11-20 FAC Hayes & Yeading United 2 - 2
(3-4 p)
Carlisle United 5 19 76
08-11-20 FAC Maldon & Tiptree 0 - 1
Morecambe 5 19 76
07-11-20 FAC Rochdale 1 - 2
Stockport County 68 24 8
07-11-20 FAC Gillingham 3 - 2
Woking 72 22 6
07-11-20 FAC Swindon Town 1 - 2
Darlington 1883 79 18 3
07-11-20 FAC Salford City 2 - 0
(a.e.t.)
Hartlepool United 54 30 16
07-11-20 FAC Port Vale 0 - 1
Kings Lynn Town 69 24 7
07-11-20 FAC Exeter City 2 - 1
AFC Fylde 55 30 15
07-11-20 FAC Stevenage 2 - 2
(5-4 p)
Concord Rangers 75 20 5
07-11-20 FAC Cheltenham Town 3 - 1
South Shields 76 19 5
07-11-20 FAC Colchester United 1 - 1
(3-5 p)
Marine 84 14 2
07-11-20 FAC Boreham Wood 3 - 3
(3-2 p)
Southend United 22 33 45
07-11-20 FAC Dagenham & Redbridge 3 - 1
Grimsby Town 14 29 57
07-11-20 FAC Bromley 0 - 1
(a.e.t.)
Yeovil Town 36 35 29
07-11-20 FAC Tonbridge Angels 0 - 7
Bradford City 5 20 75
07-11-20 FAC Brackley Town 3 - 3
(3-2 p)
Bishops Stortford 73 21 6
07-11-20 FAC FC United of Manchester 1 - 5
Doncaster Rovers 3 17 80
07-11-20 FAC Banbury United 1 - 2
Canvey Island 57 29 14
04-11-20 FAC Stockport County 4 - 0
Chesterfield FC 42 34 24
26-10-20 FAC Bishops Stortford 2 - 0
St Albans City 16 30 54
25-10-20 FAC AFC Fylde 2 - 1
Altrincham 46 33 21
24-10-20 FAC Banbury United 2 - 1
Bury Town 56 30 14
24-10-20 FAC Bath City 0 - 3
Havant & Waterlooville 32 35 33
24-10-20 FAC Boreham Wood 2 - 0
Wimborne Town 81 16 3
24-10-20 FAC Brackley Town 5 - 1
Marske United FC 75 20 5
24-10-20 FAC Canvey Island 3 - 2
Cray Wanderers 15 30 55
24-10-20 FAC Chester 0 - 1
Marine 70 23 7
24-10-20 FAC Concord Rangers 2 - 1
Chippenham Town 39 34 27
24-10-20 FAC Dagenham & Redbridge 1 - 0
Hartley Wintney 73 21 6
24-10-20 FAC Darlington 1883 2 - 0
Cambridge City 77 19 4
24-10-20 FAC Eastbourne Borough 1 - 0
Dulwich Hamlet 39 35 26
24-10-20 FAC Eastleigh 3 - 1
Weston-super-Mare 75 20 5
24-10-20 FAC FC United of Manchester 2 - 1
Guiseley 29 35 36
24-10-20 FAC Hemel Hempstead Town 0 - 1
Hampton & Richmond Borough 28 35 37
24-10-20 FAC Ilkeston Town 0 - 6
Hartlepool United 2 14 84
24-10-20 FAC Leiston 2 - 3
Barnet FC 3 17 80
24-10-20 FAC Maidenhead United 2 - 3
Cray Valley PM 78 18 4
24-10-20 FAC Maldon & Tiptree 1 - 0
Haringey Borough 45 33 22
24-10-20 FAC Sholing 0 - 2
Torquay United 3 18 79
24-10-20 FAC Solihull Moors 4 - 0
Wrexham 45 33 22
24-10-20 FAC South Shields 2 - 0
FC Halifax Town 14 30 56
24-10-20 FAC Stafford Rangers 1 - 4
Skelmersdale United 66 25 9
24-10-20 FAC Stockport County 1 - 1
(6-7 p)
Chesterfield FC 48 33 19
24-10-20 FAC Sutton United 0 - 1
Bromley 42 34 24
24-10-20 FAC Tonbridge Angels 5 - 0
Taunton Town 39 34 27
24-10-20 FAC Wealdstone 0 - 2
Hayes & Yeading United 62 27 11
24-10-20 FAC Weymouth 2 - 3
Oxford City 45 33 22
24-10-20 FAC Yeovil Town 3 - 3
(7-6 p)
Dover Athletic 41 34 25
24-10-20 FAC Aldershot Town 1 - 2
Woking 33 35 32
14-10-20 FAC Bishops Stortford 3 - 0
Royston Town 19 32 49
14-10-20 FAC Havant & Waterlooville 4 - 1
Chatham Town 86 13 1
14-10-20 FAC Marske United FC 1 - 0
Blyth Spartans 17 31 52
13-10-20 FAC Bedfont Sports FC 0 - 2
Canvey Island 33 35 32
13-10-20 FAC Braintree Town 0 - 1
Maldon & Tiptree 44 34 22
13-10-20 FAC Bristol Manor Farm 3 - 3
(2-4 p)
Cray Wanderers 11 27 62
13-10-20 FAC Bury Town 2 - 0
Nuneaton Borough 24 34 42
13-10-20 FAC Cambridge City 2 - 0
Halesowen Town 16 30 54
13-10-20 FAC Chester 3 - 1
Spennymoor Town 33 35 32
13-10-20 FAC Chichester City 1 - 2
Tonbridge Angels 12 29 59
13-10-20 FAC Chorley 1 - 0
York City 31 35 34
13-10-20 FAC Christchurch 1 - 1
(1-3 p)
Dulwich Hamlet 4 19 77
13-10-20 FAC Cray Valley PM 2 - 0
Aveley 23 33 44
13-10-20 FAC Darlington 1883 6 - 1
Tadcaster Albion 77 19 4
13-10-20 FAC Eastbourne Borough 3 - 1
Sheppey United 81 16 3
13-10-20 FAC Ebbsfleet United 1 - 1
(8-9 p)
Chippenham Town 62 27 11
13-10-20 FAC Farsley Celtic 1 - 3
AFC Fylde 15 31 54
13-10-20 FAC Guiseley 2 - 0
Matlock Town 67 24 9
13-10-20 FAC Hampton & Richmond Borough 2 - 2
(4-3 p)
Hornchurch FC 57 29 14
13-10-20 FAC Haringey Borough 5 - 1
Bracknell Town FC 50 32 18
13-10-20 FAC Hartley Wintney 3 - 1
Barking 59 29 12
13-10-20 FAC Hayes & Yeading United 0 - 0
(4-2 p)
Chipstead 72 22 6
13-10-20 FAC Ilkeston Town 1 - 0
Alvechurch 27 35 38
13-10-20 FAC Leiston 0 - 0
(9-8 p)
AFC Telford United 9 25 66
13-10-20 FAC Marine 4 - 1
Nantwich Town 20 33 47
13-10-20 FAC Oxford City 6 - 1
Tamworth 46 33 21
13-10-20 FAC Peterborough Sports 1 - 1
(6-7 p)
Banbury United 46 33 21
13-10-20 FAC Sholing 5 - 2
Walton Casuals 38 34 28
13-10-20 FAC Slough Town 0 - 1
Bath City 36 35 29
13-10-20 FAC Southport 1 - 1
(2-4 p)
South Shields 43 34 23
13-10-20 FAC St Albans City 1 - 1
(5-4 p)
Mickleover FC 60 28 12
13-10-20 FAC Stafford Rangers 3 - 1
Hereford FC 13 28 59
13-10-20 FAC Taunton Town 4 - 2
Truro City 32 35 33
13-10-20 FAC Weston-super-Mare 6 - 0
Larkhall Athletic 62 27 11
13-10-20 FAC Whyteleafe 1 - 2
Concord Rangers 9 25 66
13-10-20 FAC Wimborne Town 2 - 2
(3-1 p)
Maidstone United 9 26 65
05-10-20 FAC Burnham 1 - 3
Whyteleafe 17 32 51
04-10-20 FAC Concord Rangers 2 - 1
Potters Bar Town 65 26 9
04-10-20 FAC Havant & Waterlooville 2 - 1
Horsham 71 22 7
03-10-20 FAC AFC Dunstable 1 - 2
Hemel Hempstead Town 9 24 67
03-10-20 FAC Alvechurch 2 - 2
(4-2 p)
Kidderminster Harriers 9 25 66
03-10-20 FAC Ashton United 0 - 4
South Shields 26 34 40
03-10-20 FAC Barking 2 - 2
(3-2 p)
Kings Langley 17 32 51
03-10-20 FAC Bath City 3 - 2
Winchester City 75 20 5
03-10-20 FAC Bedfont Sports FC 2 - 0
Carshalton Athletic 9 24 67
03-10-20 FAC Bishops Stortford 1 - 0
Brentwood Town 62 27 11
03-10-20 FAC Boston United 4 - 2
AFC Mansfield 86 13 1
03-10-20 FAC Brackley Town 2 - 2
(4-2 p)
Billericay Town 58 29 13
03-10-20 FAC Bracknell Town FC 2 - 2
(4-3 p)
Marlow 46 33 21
03-10-20 FAC Bradford Park Avenue 1 - 3
Spennymoor Town 17 32 51
03-10-20 FAC Brantham Athletic 0 - 3
Aveley 8 24 68
03-10-20 FAC Bury Town 4 - 1
Waltham Abbey 45 33 22
03-10-20 FAC Buxton 0 - 0
(2-4 p)
Stafford Rangers 50 32 18
03-10-20 FAC Canvey Island 2 - 2
(4-3 p)
Biggleswade FC 39 35 26
03-10-20 FAC Chasetown 1 - 1
(4-5 p)
AFC Telford United 6 20 74
03-10-20 FAC Cheshunt 1 - 2
Cambridge City 53 31 16
03-10-20 FAC Chichester City 2 - 1
Risborough Rangers  70 23 7
03-10-20 FAC Chippenham Town 2 - 2
(5-4 p)
Poole Town 48 33 19
03-10-20 FAC Chipstead 1 - 0
East Grinstead Town 53 31 16
03-10-20 FAC Chorley 2 - 1
Gateshead 29 35 36
03-10-20 FAC Christchurch 1 - 1
(6-5 p)
Gloucester City 5 20 75
03-10-20 FAC Coalville Town 1 - 2
Alfreton Town 25 35 40
03-10-20 FAC Corinthian 0 - 1
Hampton & Richmond Borough 3 17 80
03-10-20 FAC Corinthian-Casuals 2 - 2
(1-3 p)
Dulwich Hamlet 14 30 56
03-10-20 FAC Curzon Ashton 1 - 2
FC United of Manchester 41 34 25
03-10-20 FAC Darlington 1883 2 - 2
(5-4 p)
Prescot Cables 81 16 3
03-10-20 FAC Dartford 0 - 1
Slough Town 43 34 23
03-10-20 FAC Dorking Wanderers 3 - 3
(3-4 p)
Eastbourne Borough 45 33 22
03-10-20 FAC Ebbsfleet United 2 - 2
(4-1 p)
Hastings United 77 19 4
03-10-20 FAC Farnborough 0 - 1
Tonbridge Angels 21 33 46
03-10-20 FAC Farsley Celtic 2 - 1
Radcliffe 72 21 7
03-10-20 FAC Folkestone Invicta 0 - 3
Chatham Town 78 18 4
03-10-20 FAC Frome Town 1 - 1
(3-4 p)
Larkhall Athletic 51 32 17
03-10-20 FAC Gosport Borough 1 - 3
Hereford FC 20 32 48
03-10-20 FAC Grantham Town 0 - 1
Matlock Town 33 35 32
03-10-20 FAC Guiseley 4 - 0
Atherton Collieres A.F.C. 68 24 8
03-10-20 FAC Hanwell Town 3 - 5
Hartley Wintney 26 35 39
03-10-20 FAC Haringey Borough 2 - 0
Chertsey Town 52 31 17
03-10-20 FAC Harrow Borough 1 - 5
Cray Valley PM 42 34 24
03-10-20 FAC Hashtag United 1 - 1
(6-7 p)
Braintree Town 5 19 76
03-10-20 FAC Hayes & Yeading United 5 - 0
Bognor Regis Town 44 33 23
03-10-20 FAC Hednesford Town 0 - 0
(3-5 p)
Halesowen Town 31 35 34
03-10-20 FAC Hendon 0 - 1
Maidstone United 14 29 57
03-10-20 FAC Hyde United 2 - 4
AFC Fylde 6 21 73
03-10-20 FAC Ilkeston Town 4 - 1
Hanley Town 53 31 16
03-10-20 FAC Kettering Town 2 - 0
Chelmsford City 31 35 34
03-10-20 FAC Kidlington 1 - 1
(6-7 p)
Bristol Manor Farm 34 35 31
03-10-20 FAC Leamington 0 - 1
Banbury United 57 29 14
03-10-20 FAC Leighton Town 1 - 2
Leiston 17 31 52
03-10-20 FAC Maldon & Tiptree 2 - 2
(5-4 p)
Grays Athletic 72 22 6
03-10-20 FAC Marske United FC 6 - 0
Consett 67 25 8
03-10-20 FAC Metropolitan Police 1 - 2
Walton Casuals 60 28 12
03-10-20 FAC Mickleover FC 4 - 1
Newark 71 22 7
03-10-20 FAC Moneyfields 2 - 6
Cray Wanderers 10 26 64
03-10-20 FAC Mossley 1 - 1
(3-4 p)
Tadcaster Albion 37 35 28
03-10-20 FAC Nantwich Town 1 - 0
Barwell 53 31 16
03-10-20 FAC Nuneaton Borough 2 - 1
Stratford Town 48 32 20
03-10-20 FAC Peterborough Sports 4 - 2
Stansted 79 18 3
03-10-20 FAC Royal Wootton Bassett Town 1 - 2
Oxford City 4 18 78
03-10-20 FAC Royston Town 2 - 2
(4-2 p)
Stamford 59 29 12
03-10-20 FAC Runcorn Linnets FC 1 - 1
(3-4 p)
Marine 30 35 35
03-10-20 FAC Saltash United  1 - 3
Sholing 10 26 64
03-10-20 FAC Sheppey United 2 - 0
Welling United 3 17 80
03-10-20 FAC Skelmersdale United 2 - 1
Lancaster City 9 25 66
03-10-20 FAC Southport 2 - 1
Morpeth Town AFC 58 29 13
03-10-20 FAC St Albans City 5 - 0
Hitchin Town 60 28 12
03-10-20 FAC Stalybridge Celtic 2 - 3
Longridge Town 67 24 9
03-10-20 FAC Tamworth 3 - 1
Evesham United 70 23 7
03-10-20 FAC Tiverton Town 3 - 5
Taunton Town 33 35 32
03-10-20 FAC Truro City 4 - 0
Hungerford Town 50 32 18
03-10-20 FAC Walthamstow 0 - 2
Hornchurch FC 7 22 71
03-10-20 FAC Warrington Rylands 1906 0 - 1
York City 2 15 83
03-10-20 FAC Weston-super-Mare 2 - 2
(4-2 p)
Swindon Supermarine 41 35 24
03-10-20 FAC Whitley Bay 2 - 4
Blyth Spartans 4 19 77
03-10-20 FAC Wimborne Town 0 - 0
(5-4 p)
Melksham Town FC 46 33 21
03-10-20 FAC Worksop 2 - 2
(3-5 p)
Chester 4 18 78
23-09-20 FAC Worcester City 2 - 3
Stafford Rangers 14 29 57
23-09-20 FAC Tiverton Town 2 - 0
Bideford 63 27 10
23-09-20 FAC Cray Valley PM 3 - 1
Burgess Hill Town 50 32 18
23-09-20 FAC Wingate & Finchley 1 - 7
Folkestone Invicta 17 32 51
23-09-20 FAC Tavistock 2 - 2
(4-5 p)
Gosport Borough 10 27 63
23-09-20 FAC Sutton Common Rovers 1 - 3
Metropolitan Police 8 25 67
23-09-20 FAC Kidlington 1 - 1
(4-2 p)
Salisbury 9 25 66
23-09-20 FAC Highworth Town FC 1 - 1
(4-5 p)
Melksham Town FC 28 35 37
23-09-20 FAC Cray Wanderers 3 - 1
Fisher 78 18 4
23-09-20 FAC Larkhall Athletic 3 - 2
Bitton 57 29 14
23-09-20 FAC Grays Athletic 3 - 1
Potton United 46 33 21
22-09-20 FAC Lowestoft Town 2 - 3
Aveley 31 35 34
22-09-20 FAC Margate 1 - 2
Hayes & Yeading United 29 35 36
22-09-20 FAC Marske United FC 1 - 0
Trafford 49 32 19
22-09-20 FAC Merstham 2 - 2
(6-7 p)
AFC Dunstable 52 31 17
22-09-20 FAC Mossley 2 - 1
Ramsbottom United 23 33 44
22-09-20 FAC Nuneaton Borough 2 - 1
Loughborough Dynamo 67 24 9
22-09-20 FAC Peterborough Sports 2 - 2
(5-4 p)
Enfield Town 45 33 22
22-09-20 FAC Potters Bar Town 1 - 0
East Thurrock United 30 35 35
22-09-20 FAC Quorn 0 - 2
Matlock Town 13 29 58
22-09-20 FAC Radcliffe 5 - 3
Workington 25 35 40
22-09-20 FAC Royston Town 2 - 0
Wroxham 82 15 3
22-09-20 FAC Saltash United  3 - 1
Cirencester Town 8 25 67
22-09-20 FAC Scarborough Athletic 0 - 2
Ashton United 34 35 31
22-09-20 FAC Shifnal Town  0 - 2
Alvechurch 10 27 63
22-09-20 FAC South Park 2 - 2
(2-4 p)
Bognor Regis Town 8 24 68
22-09-20 FAC Staines Town 1 - 2
Walton Casuals 20 32 48
22-09-20 FAC Stalybridge Celtic 3 - 0
Bishop Auckland 68 24 8
22-09-20 FAC Stamford 4 - 0
AFC Sudbury 51 32 17
22-09-20 FAC Sunderland RCA 0 - 4
Prescot Cables 24 34 42
22-09-20 FAC Swindon Supermarine 3 - 0
Shepton Mallet 75 20 5
22-09-20 FAC Tadcaster Albion 7 - 2
Litherland REMYCA 57 29 14
22-09-20 FAC Tadley Calleva 0 - 1
Truro City 4 19 77
22-09-20 FAC Tamworth 3 - 3
(5-3 p)
Stourbridge 42 34 24
22-09-20 FAC Taunton Town 5 - 0
Wantage Town 81 16 3
22-09-20 FAC Tividale 2 - 4
Nantwich Town 6 21 73
22-09-20 FAC Warrington Town 0 - 0
(5-6 p)
South Shields 34 35 31
22-09-20 FAC Welwyn Garden City FC 1 - 1
(3-4 p)
Bishops Stortford 26 35 39
22-09-20 FAC West Allotment Celtic  0 - 5
Hyde United 7 21 72
22-09-20 FAC West Auckland Town 0 - 0
(2-3 p)
Runcorn Linnets FC 18 32 50
22-09-20 FAC West Bridgford  0 - 1
Halesowen Town 4 18 78
22-09-20 FAC Westfields 1 - 3
Worksop 30 35 35
22-09-20 FAC Whitby Town 1 - 1
(3-4 p)
Warrington Rylands 1906 75 20 5
22-09-20 FAC Whitley Bay 3 - 2
Witton Albion 10 25 65
22-09-20 FAC Whyteleafe 2 - 0
Binfield 59 29 12
22-09-20 FAC Winchester City 3 - 2
Clevedon Town 63 27 10
22-09-20 FAC Yate Town 1 - 2
Bristol Manor Farm 53 31 16
22-09-20 FAC AFC Mansfield 3 - 0
Gainsborough Trinity 7 22 71
22-09-20 FAC AFC Rushden & Diamonds 0 - 5
Newark 74 21 5
22-09-20 FAC Ashford United 1 - 4
Bracknell Town FC 34 35 31
22-09-20 FAC Aylesbury United 2 - 2
(3-4 p)
Moneyfields 43 34 23
22-09-20 FAC Banbury United 1 - 0
Carlton Town 68 24 8
22-09-20 FAC Barking 6 - 1
Dunstable Town 56 29 15
22-09-20 FAC Barnstaple Town 2 - 3
Wimborne Town 9 24 67
22-09-20 FAC Barwell 3 - 1
Bedworth United 56 30 14
22-09-20 FAC Bedfont Sports FC 3 - 1
Lewes 24 34 42
22-09-20 FAC Bowers & Pitsea 0 - 3
Hornchurch FC 27 35 38
22-09-20 FAC Brantham Athletic 1 - 0
St Ives Town 18 31 51
22-09-20 FAC Bromsgrove Sporting FC 1 - 2
Stratford Town 50 32 18
22-09-20 FAC Burnham 1 - 0
Northwood 42 34 24
22-09-20 FAC Bury Town 2 - 1
Brightlingsea Regent 34 35 31
22-09-20 FAC Buxton 7 - 0
Belper Town 56 30 14
22-09-20 FAC Cambridge City 1 - 1
(4-2 p)
Stowmarket Town 54 30 16
22-09-20 FAC Chalfont St Peter 2 - 3
Farnborough 14 30 56
22-09-20 FAC Chasetown 2 - 1
Basford United 11 27 62
22-09-20 FAC Chertsey Town 0 - 0
(5-4 p)
Leatherhead 18 32 50
22-09-20 FAC Chichester City 3 - 1
Cribbs 59 29 12
22-09-20 FAC Chipstead 1 - 1
(4-2 p)
Deal Town 51 31 18
22-09-20 FAC Christchurch 2 - 1
Dorchester Town 20 33 47
22-09-20 FAC Cinderford Town 2 - 2
(5-6 p)
Royal Wootton Bassett Town 66 25 9
22-09-20 FAC City of Liverpool 0 - 3
Morpeth Town AFC 13 28 59
22-09-20 FAC Coalville Town 2 - 0
Sheffield 66 25 9
22-09-20 FAC Coggeshall Town FC 0 - 1
Stansted 62 27 11
22-09-20 FAC Corinthian 3 - 1
Sevenoaks Town FC 24 34 42
22-09-20 FAC Coventry Sphinx 0 - 2
Ilkeston Town 25 34 41
22-09-20 FAC Cowes Sports 0 - 5
Weston-super-Mare 7 22 71
22-09-20 FAC Crawley Down Gatwick 1 - 2
Hendon 11 27 62
22-09-20 FAC Daventry Town 0 - 2
Evesham United 38 34 28
22-09-20 FAC Dereham Town 0 - 2
Canvey Island 34 35 31
22-09-20 FAC East Grinstead Town 3 - 3
(4-3 p)
Worthing 4 19 77
22-09-20 FAC Ely City 1 - 2
Biggleswade FC 19 32 49
22-09-20 FAC Fairford Town 1 - 2
Sholing 17 31 52
22-09-20 FAC FC United of Manchester 6 - 2
Pontefract Collieries FC 63 26 11
22-09-20 FAC Frickley Athletic 0 - 1
Marine 25 34 41
22-09-20 FAC Frimley Green 1 - 1
(1-4 p)
Marlow 21 33 46
22-09-20 FAC Frome Town 4 - 1
AFC Stoneham 66 25 9
22-09-20 FAC Grantham Town 2 - 2
(3-1 p)
Rushall Olympic 23 34 43
22-09-20 FAC Hanley Town 3 - 2
Redditch United 24 34 42
22-09-20 FAC Haringey Borough 5 - 1
Tunbridge Wells 73 21 6
22-09-20 FAC Harlow Town 0 - 1
Waltham Abbey 34 35 31
22-09-20 FAC Hartley Wintney 5 - 0
Erith & Belvedere 72 22 6
22-09-20 FAC Hastings United 0 - 0
(6-5 p)
Chesham United 28 35 37
22-09-20 FAC Haverhill Rovers 0 - 3
Maldon & Tiptree 7 22 71
22-09-20 FAC Haywards Heath Town FC 0 - 1
Hanwell Town 29 35 36
22-09-20 FAC Hednesford Town 3 - 2
Long Eaton United 72 22 6
22-09-20 FAC Horsham 2 - 1
Kingstonian 34 35 31
22-09-20 FAC Kings Langley 1 - 1
(4-2 p)
FC Clacton 75 20 5
22-09-20 FAC Lancaster City 0 - 0
(4-3 p)
Runcorn Town 74 21 5
22-09-20 FAC Leek Town 1 - 2
Mickleover FC 43 34 23
22-09-20 FAC Leiston 5 - 1
Biggleswade Town 26 35 39
22-09-20 FAC Little Common 0 - 3
Corinthian-Casuals 16 31 53
22-09-20 FAC Long Melford 1 - 3
Cheshunt 15 31 54
21-09-20 FAC Hashtag United 1 - 1
(4-2 p)
Soham Town Rangers 26 34 40
21-09-20 FAC Hitchin Town 3 - 0
Needham Market 35 35 30
21-09-20 FAC New Salamis  1 - 2
Brentwood Town 22 33 45
21-09-20 FAC Beaconsfield Town FC 0 - 2
Harrow Borough 34 35 31
21-09-20 FAC Carshalton Athletic 5 - 0
Faversham Town 80 17 3
14-09-20 FAC Basingstoke Town 2 - 2
(1-3 p)
Chichester City 25 34 41
13-09-20 FAC Hashtag United 1 - 1
(13-12 p)
Felixstowe & Walton United FC 33 35 32
12-09-20 FAC Newcastle Town 1 - 2
Halesowen Town 7 23 70
12-09-20 FAC Northwood 1 - 1
(4-2 p)
Slimbridge 32 35 33
12-09-20 FAC Ramsbottom United 4 - 1
Irlam 69 23 8
12-09-20 FAC Ramsgate 0 - 3
Chipstead 27 34 39
12-09-20 FAC Royston Town 6 - 0
Newmarket Town 82 15 3
12-09-20 FAC Soham Town Rangers 3 - 2
St Neots Town 39 34 27
12-09-20 FAC Staines Town 2 - 1
Guildford City 36 35 29
12-09-20 FAC Stamford 4 - 0
Diss Town  77 19 4
12-09-20 FAC Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 - 3
Stalybridge Celtic 20 33 47
12-09-20 FAC Sutton Coldfield Town 0 - 1
Belper Town 42 34 24
12-09-20 FAC Tooting & Mitcham United 2 - 2
(1-3 p)
Fisher 62 27 11
12-09-20 FAC Waltham Abbey 1 - 0
Woodford Town 52 31 17
12-09-20 FAC Wantage Town 3 - 2
Windsor 28 35 37
12-09-20 FAC Whyteleafe 4 - 0
Peacehaven & Telscombe 58 29 13
12-09-20 FAC Wimborne Town 3 - 0
AFC Portchester 65 25 10
12-09-20 FAC Winchester City 2 - 0
Corsham Town 72 22 6
12-09-20 FAC Bowers & Pitsea 5 - 1
Barton Rovers 59 29 12
12-09-20 FAC Colne 0 - 2
Prescot Cables 51 32 17
12-09-20 FAC Kidlington 1 - 0
Thame United 30 35 35
12-09-20 FAC Barnstaple Town 2 - 0
Helston Athletic 37 35 28
12-09-20 FAC Barking 2 - 0
Heybridge Swifts 27 35 38
12-09-20 FAC Hertford Town 0 - 1
Maldon & Tiptree 5 21 74
12-09-20 FAC Ashford United 2 - 0
Whitehawk 28 34 38
12-09-20 FAC Cleethorpes Town 0 - 1
AFC Mansfield 64 26 10
12-09-20 FAC Hartley Wintney 1 - 0
Hamworthy United 72 22 6
12-09-20 FAC Moneyfields 4 - 2
Camberley Town 52 31 17
12-09-20 FAC Welwyn Garden City FC 2 - 0
Saffron Walden Town 54 30 16
12-09-20 FAC Coggeshall Town FC 2 - 0
Tilbury 39 35 26
12-09-20 FAC Westfield FC 2 - 2
(3-5 p)
Frimley Green 61 28 11
12-09-20 FAC Bedfont Sports FC 3 - 1
Hassocks 50 32 18
12-09-20 FAC Runcorn Linnets FC 2 - 0
Albion Sports 59 28 13
12-09-20 FAC Widnes FC 2 - 3
Longridge Town 50 32 18
12-09-20 FAC Yaxley FC 1 - 2
Stowmarket Town 56 30 14
12-09-20 FAC Thatcham Town FC 1 - 5
AFC Dunstable 49 32 19
12-09-20 FAC FC Romania 0 - 1
Brentwood Town 25 34 41
12-09-20 FAC Chertsey Town 2 - 0
Abbey Rangers 60 28 12
12-09-20 FAC Ilkeston Town 3 - 0
Shepshed Dynamo 48 33 19
12-09-20 FAC Cray Valley PM 6 - 0
VCD Athletic 47 33 20
12-09-20 FAC Binfield 5 - 1
AFC Totton 26 34 40
12-09-20 FAC Harpenden Town 0 - 3
Aveley 9 25 66
12-09-20 FAC Racing Club Warwick 1 - 1
(2-3 p)
Bedworth United 21 33 46
12-09-20 FAC Runcorn Town 1 - 1
(5-4 p)
Brighouse Town 19 32 49
12-09-20 FAC Cogenhoe United 0 - 1
Bury Town 20 33 47
12-09-20 FAC Oxhey Jets 0 - 1
Chalfont St Peter 32 35 33
12-09-20 FAC Brimscombe & Thrupp 1 - 2
Cinderford Town 15 30 55
12-09-20 FAC Flackwell Heath 0 - 3
Cirencester Town 16 30 54
12-09-20 FAC Warrington Rylands 1906 1 - 0
Clitheroe 29 35 36
12-09-20 FAC Boston Town 0 - 3
Coalville Town 8 23 69
12-09-20 FAC Mildenhall Town 1 - 1
(4-3 p)
Corby Town 13 28 59
12-09-20 FAC Langney Wanderers 1 - 1
(2-3 p)
Harrow Borough 13 29 58
12-09-20 FAC Lutterworth Town 0 - 6
Loughborough Dynamo 27 34 39
12-09-20 FAC Tavistock 2 - 1
Mangotsfield United 39 35 26
12-09-20 FAC Holbeach United 0 - 4
Sheffield 24 35 41
12-09-20 FAC Deal Town 4 - 1
Sittingbourne 36 35 29
12-09-20 FAC Cobham 1 - 1
(4-3 p)
Three Bridges 43 34 23
12-09-20 FAC Sheppey United 4 - 1
Uxbridge 22 34 44
12-09-20 FAC Knaresborough Town 1 - 3
Workington 10 26 64
12-09-20 FAC Guisborough Town 1 - 2
Tadcaster Albion 22 33 45
12-09-20 FAC Southall 2 - 1
Ashford Town 40 34 26
12-09-20 FAC Long Melford 0 - 0
(4-2 p)
Kempston Rovers 38 35 27
12-09-20 FAC Cadbury Heath 1 - 5
Bristol Manor Farm 28 34 38
12-09-20 FAC Cribbs 2 - 0
Berkhamsted FC 13 29 58
12-09-20 FAC Stansted 2 - 0
Basildon United FC 33 34 33
12-09-20 FAC Hebburn Town 2 - 2
(4-5 p)
Pontefract Collieries FC 14 29 57
12-09-20 FAC Coventry Sphinx 0 - 0
(4-3 p)
Coleshill Town FC 26 35 39
12-09-20 FAC Haverhill Rovers 4 - 3
Wisbech Town FC 44 34 22
12-09-20 FAC Holmer Green 0 - 2
Highworth Town FC 32 35 33
12-09-20 FAC Exmouth Town 0 - 2
Melksham Town FC 20 33 47
12-09-20 FAC Consett 2 - 2
(5-4 p)
Ossett United 29 34 37
12-09-20 FAC Shepton Mallet 1 - 0
Willand Rovers 24 34 42
12-09-20 FAC Anstey Nomads 1 - 2
Worksop 33 35 32
12-09-20 FAC Newton Abbot Spurs 0 - 4
Larkhall Athletic 12 29 59
12-09-20 FAC Matlock Town 1 - 0
OJM Black Country  76 19 5
12-09-20 FAC Saltash United 1 - 0
Paulton Rovers 18 31 51
12-09-20 FAC Wythenshawe Amateurs  1 - 4
Trafford 13 28 59
12-09-20 FAC Bemerton Heath Harlequins  0 - 1
Sholing 11 26 63
12-09-20 FAC Crook Town  0 - 2
Marske United FC 9 24 67
12-09-20 FAC Badshot Lea 0 - 2
Bracknell Town FC 9 26 65
12-09-20 FAC AFC Sudbury 4 - 2
Harborough Town 57 29 14
12-09-20 FAC Ashton United 2 - 0
Squires Gate 76 19 5
12-09-20 FAC Aylesbury United 3 - 0
Long Crendon 66 25 9
12-09-20 FAC Bideford 3 - 0
Wells City 66 25 9
12-09-20 FAC Biggleswade FC 1 - 0
Histon 43 34 23
12-09-20 FAC Cambridge City 4 - 0
Biggleswade United 54 31 15
12-09-20 FAC Canvey Island 2 - 1
Ware 28 35 37
12-09-20 FAC Carshalton Athletic 5 - 1
Whitstable Town 74 20 6
12-09-20 FAC Daventry Town 1 - 0
Bedford Town 32 35 33
12-09-20 FAC Dereham Town 3 - 2
Whitton United 53 31 16
12-09-20 FAC Didcot Town 1 - 2
Royal Wootton Bassett Town 47 33 20
12-09-20 FAC East Grinstead Town 3 - 2
Phoenix Sports 17 31 52
12-09-20 FAC Farnborough 0 - 0
(4-3 p)
Lymington Town 71 22 7
12-09-20 FAC Faversham Town 1 - 1
(6-5 p)
Eastbourne Town 37 35 28
12-09-20 FAC Frickley Athletic 3 - 1
Newcastle Benfield 54 30 16
12-09-20 FAC Frome Town 3 - 0
Bodmin Town 75 20 5
12-09-20 FAC Glossop North End 0 - 3
City of Liverpool 28 35 37
12-09-20 FAC Grays Athletic 1 - 0
Witham Town 40 34 26
12-09-20 FAC Great Wakering Rovers 0 - 1
Brantham Athletic 51 31 18
12-09-20 FAC Hanwell Town 4 - 1
Spelthorne Sports 62 27 11
12-09-20 FAC Harlow Town 3 - 0
Sporting Bengal United 47 33 20
12-09-20 FAC Hastings United 1 - 0
Herne Bay 57 29 14
12-09-20 FAC Hythe Town 1 - 2
South Park 56 30 14
12-09-20 FAC Kendal Town 0 - 5
Bishop Auckland 27 35 38
12-09-20 FAC Kidsgrove Athletic 0 - 1
Chasetown 48 33 19
12-09-20 FAC Kingstonian 4 - 1
Horley Town 76 19 5
12-09-20 FAC Leek Town 2 - 1
Sporting Khalsa 72 22 6
12-09-20 FAC Leiston 5 - 0
Halstead Town 72 22 6
12-09-20 FAC Marine 2 - 1
Barnoldswick Town 68 24 8
12-09-20 FAC Market Drayton Town 0 - 1
Tividale 30 35 35
12-09-20 FAC Marlow 2 - 0
North Leigh 43 34 23
12-09-20 FAC Mossley 3 - 0
St Helens Town  67 24 9
02-09-20 FAC Carlton Town 1 - 1
(4-2 p)
Loughborough University 49 32 19
02-09-20 FAC Willand Rovers 2 - 1
Bridport 52 31 17
02-09-20 FAC Pinchbeck United 0 - 4
St Neots Town 29 35 36
01-09-20 FAC Basingstoke Town 1 - 1
(5-4 p)
Bournemouth 48 33 19
01-09-20 FAC Harlow Town 5 - 1
Enfield 47 33 20
01-09-20 FAC Spalding United 1 - 3
Barton Town 37 35 28
01-09-20 FAC AFC Dunstable 4 - 0
Hallen 52 31 17
01-09-20 FAC Marske United FC 3 - 0
North Shields 65 25 10
01-09-20 FAC Hullbridge Sports 0 - 2
Hadley 42 34 24
01-09-20 FAC Penrith 3 - 2
Pickering Town FC 42 34 24
01-09-20 FAC Daisy Hill 0 - 2
Colne 10 25 65
01-09-20 FAC Southend Manor 0 - 5
Ware 15 30 55
01-09-20 FAC Sawbridgeworth Town 2 - 1
Romford 37 35 28
01-09-20 FAC Glebe 1 - 3
Whyteleafe 20 33 47
01-09-20 FAC Lancing 3 - 3
(10-11 p)
Phoenix Sports 23 34 43
05-01-20 FAC Sheffield United 2 - 1
AFC Fylde 82 15 3
04-01-20 FAC Oxford United 4 - 1
Hartlepool United 67 25 8
16-12-19 FAC Boston United 1 - 2
Rochdale 7 22 71
10-12-19 FAC Crewe Alexandra 3 - 1
Eastleigh 53 31 16
10-12-19 FAC Hartlepool United 1 - 0
(a.e.t.)
Exeter City 23 33 44
02-12-19 FAC Solihull Moors 3 - 4
Rotherham United 20 32 48
01-12-19 FAC Northampton Town 3 - 1
Notts County 51 32 17
01-12-19 FAC Exeter City 2 - 2
Hartlepool United 54 30 16
01-12-19 FAC Tranmere Rovers 5 - 1
Chichester City 88 11 1
01-12-19 FAC Blackpool 3 - 1
Maidstone United 76 19 5
01-12-19 FAC Peterborough United 3 - 0
Dover Athletic 64 26 10
01-12-19 FAC Rochdale 0 - 0
Boston United 78 18 4
30-11-19 FAC Kingstonian 0 - 2
AFC Fylde 5 21 74
30-11-19 FAC Portsmouth 2 - 1
Altrincham 74 21 5
30-11-19 FAC Eastleigh 1 - 1
Crewe Alexandra 25 34 41
29-11-19 FAC Maldon & Tiptree 0 - 1
Newport County 4 17 79
20-11-19 FAC Darlington 1883 0 - 1
Walsall 9 25 66
19-11-19 FAC Rochdale 1 - 0
Wrexham 67 25 8
19-11-19 FAC Eastleigh 3 - 0
Stourbridge 70 23 7
19-11-19 FAC Bromley 0 - 1
Bristol Rovers 17 31 52
12-11-19 FAC Yeovil Town 1 - 4
Hartlepool United 47 33 20
11-11-19 FAC Harrogate Town 1 - 2
Portsmouth 15 30 55
10-11-19 FAC Chippenham Town 0 - 3
Northampton Town 7 23 70
10-11-19 FAC Gateshead 1 - 2
Oldham Athletic 17 31 52
10-11-19 FAC Hayes & Yeading United 0 - 2
Oxford United 2 15 83
10-11-19 FAC Wrexham 0 - 0
Rochdale 13 28 59
10-11-19 FAC Dover Athletic 1 - 0
Southend United 14 30 56
10-11-19 FAC Bristol Rovers 1 - 1
Bromley 63 26 11
10-11-19 FAC Leyton Orient 1 - 2
Maldon & Tiptree 83 15 2
10-11-19 FAC Macclesfield Town (defunct) 0 - 4
Kingstonian 85 14 1
10-11-19 FAC York City 0 - 1
Altrincham 47 33 20
10-11-19 FAC Barnet FC 0 - 2
Fleetwood Town 14 30 56
09-11-19 FAC Nantwich Town 0 - 1
AFC Fylde 9 26 65
09-11-19 FAC Ebbsfleet United 2 - 3
Notts County 28 34 38
09-11-19 FAC Maidenhead United 1 - 3
Rotherham United 10 27 63
09-11-19 FAC Maidstone United 1 - 0
Torquay United 21 33 46
09-11-19 FAC Oxford City 1 - 5
Solihull Moors 12 27 61
09-11-19 FAC Forest Green Rovers 4 - 0
Billericay Town 73 21 6
09-11-19 FAC Mansfield Town 1 - 0
Chorley 65 25 10
09-11-19 FAC Walsall 2 - 2
Darlington 1883 73 21 6
09-11-19 FAC Carshalton Athletic 1 - 4
Boston United 21 34 45
09-11-19 FAC Stourbridge 2 - 2
Eastleigh 11 26 63
08-11-19 FAC Dulwich Hamlet 1 - 4
Carlisle United 7 23 70
29-10-19 FAC Haringey Borough 0 - 3
Yeovil Town 6 21 73
22-10-19 FAC Wrexham 1 - 0
Chesterfield FC 38 35 27
22-10-19 FAC Billericay Town 5 - 2
Sutton United 24 34 42
22-10-19 FAC Wealdstone 0 - 2
Maidenhead United 34 35 31
22-10-19 FAC Poole Town 2 - 3
Hayes & Yeading United 50 32 18
22-10-19 FAC Eastleigh 4 - 2
Welling United 61 28 11
22-10-19 FAC Barnet FC 3 - 1
Potters Bar Town 79 17 4
22-10-19 FAC Woking 0 - 1
Ebbsfleet United 43 34 23
21-10-19 FAC Stourbridge 3 - 2
Whitby Town 49 32 19
19-10-19 FAC Notts County 2 - 1
Belper Town 85 14 1
19-10-19 FAC Dartford 2 - 3
Kingstonian 69 23 8
19-10-19 FAC Chorley 2 - 0
Spennymoor Town 42 34 24
19-10-19 FAC Havant & Waterlooville 1 - 2
Dulwich Hamlet 52 31 17
19-10-19 FAC Potters Bar Town 1 - 1
Barnet FC 5 20 75
19-10-19 FAC Maidstone United 4 - 1
Kings Langley 67 24 9
19-10-19 FAC Carshalton Athletic 2 - 1
Dagenham & Redbridge 9 26 65
19-10-19 FAC Nantwich Town 1 - 0
Kings Lynn Town 21 33 46
19-10-19 FAC Weymouth 1 - 2
Dover Athletic 16 31 53
19-10-19 FAC Chesterfield FC 1 - 1
Wrexham 38 34 28
19-10-19 FAC Barrow 0 - 1
Solihull Moors 34 35 31
19-10-19 FAC AFC Fylde 6 - 1
Peterborough Sports 74 21 5
19-10-19 FAC Ebbsfleet United 1 - 1
Woking 33 35 32
19-10-19 FAC Tamworth 0 - 3
Darlington 1883 25 34 41
19-10-19 FAC Oxford City 2 - 1
Margate 52 31 17
19-10-19 FAC Royston Town 1 - 3
Maldon & Tiptree 42 34 24
19-10-19 FAC Whitby Town 1 - 1
Stourbridge 27 34 39
19-10-19 FAC Southport 1 - 3
Altrincham 37 35 28
19-10-19 FAC Hartlepool United 1 - 0
Brackley Town 42 34 24
19-10-19 FAC Bowers & Pitsea 1 - 2
Chichester City 55 30 15
19-10-19 FAC Hednesford Town 0 - 1
Boston United 17 31 52
19-10-19 FAC York City 2 - 0
Stockport County 31 35 34
19-10-19 FAC Torquay United 3 - 2
Boreham Wood 39 35 26
19-10-19 FAC Bromley 4 - 3
Aldershot Town 54 30 16