A - B

AFC Dunstable
AFC Fylde
AFC Hayes
AFC Hornchurch
AFC Mansfield
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
AFC Sudbury
AFC Telford United
AFC Totton
Aldershot Town
Alfreton Town
Altrincham
Alvechurch
Arlesey Town
Ashford Town
Ashford United
Ashton United
Atherton Collieres A.F.C.
Aveley
Aylesbury
Aylesbury United
Bamber Bridge
Banbury United
Barking
Barkingside
Barnet FC
Barnstaple Town
Barrow
Barton Rovers
Barwell
Basford United
Bashley
Basildon United FC
Basingstoke Town
Bath City
Beaconsfield Town FC
Bedfont Sports FC
Bedford Town
Bedworth United
Belper Town
Berkhamsted FC
Bideford
Biggleswade Town
Billericay Town
Bishops Cleeve
Bishops Stortford
Blackfield & Langley FC
Blyth Spartans
Bognor Regis Town
Boreham Wood
Boston United
Bowers & Pitsea
Brackley Town
Bracknell Town FC
Bradford Park Avenue
Braintree Town
Brentwood Town
Bridgwater Town
Brigg Town
Brighouse Town
Brightlingsea Regent
Bristol Manor Farm
Bristol Rovers
Bromley
Bromsgrove Sporting FC
Burgess Hill Town
Burnham
Burnham Ramblers
Burscough
Bury Town
Buxton

C - E

Cambridge City
Canvey Island
Carlton Town
Carshalton Athletic
Chalfont St Peter
Chasetown
Chatham Town
Chelmsford City
Cheltenham Town
Chesham United
Cheshunt
Chester
Chesterfield FC
Chippenham Town
Chipstead
Chorley
Cinderford Town
Cirencester Town
Cleethorpes Town
Clevedon Town
Clitheroe
Coalville Town
Coggeshall Town FC
Coleshill Town FC
Colne
Colwyn Bay
Concord Rangers
Corby Town
Corinthian-Casuals
Cray Wanderers
Curzon Ashton
Dagenham & Redbridge
Darlington 1883
Dartford
Daventry Town
Dereham Town
Didcot Town
Dorchester Town
Dorking Wanderers
Dover Athletic
Droylsden
Dulwich Hamlet
Dunstable Town
East Grinstead Town
East Thurrock United
Eastbourne Borough
Eastleigh
Ebbsfleet United
Egham Town
Enfield Town
Evesham United

F - H

Farnborough
Farsley Celtic
Faversham Town
FC Halifax Town
FC Romania
FC United of Manchester
Felixstowe & Walton United FC
Fleet Town
Folkestone Invicta
Forest Green Rovers
Frickley Athletic
Frome Town
Gainsborough Trinity
Gateshead
Glossop North End
Gloucester City
Godalming Town
Goole
Gosport Borough
Grantham Town
Grays Athletic
Great Wakering Rovers
Greenwich Borough
Gresley
Grimsby Town
Guernsey
Guiseley
Halesowen Town
Hampton & Richmond Borough
Hanwell Town
Haringey Borough
Harlow Town
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Town
Harrow Borough
Hartlepool United
Hartley Wintney
Hastings United
Havant & Waterlooville
Hayes & Yeading United
Haywards Heath Town FC
Hednesford Town
Hemel Hempstead Town
Hendon
Hereford FC
Herne Bay
Hertford Town
Heybridge Swifts
Highworth Town FC
Histon
Hitchin Town
Horsham
Hungerford Town
Hyde United
Hythe Town

I - O

Ilkeston
Kempston Rovers
Kendal Town
Kettering Town
Kidderminster Harriers
Kidlington
Kidsgrove Athletic
Kings Langley
Kings Lynn Town
Kingstonian
Lancaster City
Larkhall Athletic
Leamington
Leatherhead
Leek Town
Leighton Town
Leiston
Lewes
Leyton Orient
Lincoln City
Lincoln United
Loughborough Dynamo
Lowestoft Town
Macclesfield Town
Maidenhead United
Maidstone United
Maldon & Tiptree
Mangotsfield United
Margate
Marine
Market Drayton Town
Marlow
Marske United FC
Matlock Town
Melksham Town FC
Merstham
Merthyr Town
Metropolitan Police
Mickleover Sports
Mildenhall Town
Molesey
Moneyfields
Morpeth Town AFC
Mossley
Nantwich Town
Needham Market
New Mills
Newcastle Town
North Ferriby United
North Greenford United
North Leigh
Northwich Victoria
Northwood
Norton United
Norwich United
Nuneaton Town
Ossett Albion
Ossett Town
Ossett United
Oxford City

P - S

Padiham
Paulton Rovers
Peacehaven & Telscombe
Peterborough Sports
Petersfield Town
Phoenix Sports
Pickering Town FC
Pontefract Collieries FC
Poole Town
Potters Bar Town
Prescot Cables
Radcliffe
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Ramsbottom United
Ramsgate
Redbridge
Redditch United
Redhill
Romford
Romulus
Royston Town
Rugby Town
Runcorn Linnets FC
Rushall Olympic
Salford City
Salisbury
Scarborough Athletic
Sevenoaks Town FC
Shaw Lane AFC
Sheffield
Sholing
Shoreham
Shortwood United
Sittingbourne
Skelmersdale United
Slimbridge
Slough Town
Soham Town Rangers
Solihull Moors
South Park
South Shields
Southport
Spalding United
Spennymoor Town
St Albans City
St Ives Town
St Neots Town
Stafford Rangers
Staines Town
Stalybridge Celtic
Stamford
Stockport County
Stocksbridge Park Steels
Stourbridge
Stratford Town
Street FC
Sutton Coldfield Town
Sutton United
Swindon Supermarine

T - Z

Tadcaster Albion
Tamworth
Taunton Town
Thame United
Thamesmead Town
Thatcham Town FC
Three Bridges
Thurrock
Tilbury
Tiverton Town
Tividale
Tonbridge Angels
Tooting & Mitcham United
Torquay United
Trafford
Tranmere Rovers
Truro City
Uxbridge
VCD Athletic
Waltham Abbey
Walton & Hersham
Walton Casuals
Wantage Town
Ware
Warrington Town
Wealdstone
Welling United
Welwyn Garden City FC
Westfield FC
Weston-super-Mare
Weymouth
Whitby Town
Whitehawk
Whitstable Town
Whyteleafe
Widnes FC
Wimborne Town
Winchester City
Wingate & Finchley
Wisbech Town FC
Witham Town
Witton Albion
Woking
Worcester City
Workington
Worthing
Wrexham
Wroxham
Yate Town
Yaxley FC
York City